Junior Fair Barrow Show results


Class A – Lightweight

1 Kristen Rappold

2 Savannah Kelley

3 Brooke Deeter

4 Maryn Gross

5 Whitley Gross

6 Trenton Maxson

7 Olivia Hines

8 Olivia Hines

9 Caitlin Ridge

10 Olivia Hines

Class B – Lightweight

1 Mitchell Greathouse

2 Rhylee Eichhorn

3 Malia Johns

4 Alivia Palivec

5 Jaycee Roeth

6 Wyatt Black

7 Parker Crow

8 Samantha Hull

9 Landin Putnam

Class C – Lightweight

1 Luke Jones

2 Collier Elifritz

3 Dylan Hollowell

4 Malia Johns

5 Alivia Palivec

6 Makayla Vanderhorst

7 Jeffrey Blackford

8 Cora Hildebrand

9 Kaden Barnett

10 Bennett Mills

Class D – Heavyweight

1 Cody Durst

2 Ashley Covault

3 Blake Boggess

4 Kate Ellish

5 Peyton Harper

Class 1 – AOB

1 Brooklynn Motter

2 Jasmine Gilardi

3 Kate Ellish

4 Trace Lavy

5 Cassie Healy

6 Connor Maxson

7 Brayden Peake

Champion AOB

Brooklyn Motter

Reserve Champion AOB

Jasmine Gilardi

Class 2 – Berkshire

1 Travis Durst

2 Cameron Schoenlein

3 Drew Stitzel

4 Dylan Hahn

5 Jacob Roeth

6 Katelyn Hall

7 Colleen Black

8 Maryn Gross

9 Whitley Gross

10 Katelyn Hall

11 Garrett Saylor

12 Megan Gilliland

Class 3 – Berkshire

1 Gavin Clark

2 Alaina Helsinger

3 Alexis Collins

4 Cadence Gross

5 Jon Hart

6 Cassidy Iddings

7 Lydia Durst

8 Blake Boggess

9 Cody Webb

10 Lexis Oburn

11 Tyler Quinn

12 James Walsh

13 Colleen Black

Class 4 – Berkshire

1 Travis Durst

2 Joel Cress

3 Kamron Paulus

4 Karissa King

5 Kinzie Peters

6 Abigail Leiss

7 Bradley Brower

8 Caleb Taylor

9 Connor Maxson

10 Brieanna Werling

Champion Berkshire

Travis Durst

Reserve Champion Berkshire

Gavin Clark

Class 5 – Duroc

1 Carter Leiss

2 Whitley Gross

3 Jacob Roeth

4 Kaden Francis

5 Brayden Peake

6 Mattson Petry

Class 6 – Duroc

1 Jack Shell

2 Elyza Long

3 Allison Stitzel

4 Kaelyn Petry

5 Maryn Gross

6 Abigail Maxson

7 Ben Romie

8 Abigail Leiss

Champion Duroc

Jack Shell

Reserve Champion Duroc

Carter Leiss

Class 7 – Hampshire

1 Jaycee Roeth

2 Hayden Taylor

3 Daniel Albaugh

4 Clark Wintrow

5 Treanna Lavy

6 Drew Stitzel

7 Emily Shellabarger

8 Cora Hildebrand

9 Wyatt Black

10 Allison Stitzel

Champion Hampshire

Jaycee Roeth

Reserve Champion Hampshire

Hayden Taylor

Class 8 – Hereford

1 Cody Durst

2 Andy Baker

3 Trace Lavy

4 Kate Russell

5 Emily Shellabarger

6 Caitlin Ridge

7 Elisabeth Norman

8 Lexis Oburn

Class 9 – Hereford

1 William Johns

2 Andy Baker

3 Jenna Taylor

4 Malia Johns

5 Tyla Johns

6 Jeffrey Blackford

Champion Hereford

Cody Durst

Reserve Champion Hereford

William Johns

Class 10 – Spot

1 Joel Cress

2 Jarrett Winner

3 William Johns

4 Garrett Saylor

5 Fletcher Harris

6 Brooke McDonough

7 Kate Russell

8 Megan Gilliland

9 Katelyn Hall

10 Abigail Maxson

11 Caleb Taylor

Champion Spot

Joel Cress

Reserve Champion Spot

Jarrett Winner

Class 11 – Yorkshire

1 Darby Welbaum

2 Dustin Winner

3 Brieanna Finfrock

4 Wesley Sutherly

5 Gracie Douglas

6 Clark Wintrow

7 Haley Finfrock

8 Asher Long

9 Carter Leiss

Champion Yorkshire

Darby Welbaum

Reserve Champion Yorkshire

Dustin Winner

Class 12 – Crossbred

1 Treanna Lavy

2 Jacob Roeth

3 Cadence Gross

4 Oliver Sampson

5 Kennedee Elifritz

6 Addison Geyer

7 Brieanna Werling

8 Fletcher Harris

9 Logan Phillips

10 Caitlin Ridge

11 Tyler Quinn

12 Brooke Deeter

Class 13 – Crossbred

1 Jack Shell

2 Larking Welbaum

3 Jimmy Sutherly

4 Daniel Albaugh

5 Jacob Roeth

6 Caley McCarroll

7 Laci Miller

8 Jimmy Sutherly

9 Isabel Eichhorn

10 Grant Deeter

11 Logan Phillips

Class 14 – Crossbred

1 Jarrett Winner

2 Collier Elifritz

3 Courtney Bair

4 Libby Carpenter

5 Mattson Petry

6 Dylan Hahn

7 Jimmy Sutherly

Class 15 -Crossbred

1 Cadence Gross

2 Rylin Combs

3 Wesley Sutherly

4 Zachery Enz

5 Alaina Helsinger

6 Ashley CovULT

7 Elisabeth Norman

8 Marissa Deeter

9 Isabella Batdorf

10 Kenny Wise

11 Brian Fulton

Class 16 -Crossbred

1 Dylan Hollowell

2 Trenton Havenar

3 Allie Douglas

4 Treanna Lavy

5 Asher Long

6 Cameron Schoenlein

7 Madison Grube

8 Britton Miller

9 Brooke McDonough

10 Carson Vest

11 Kate Russell

Class 17 -Crossbred

1 Travis Durst

2 Karissa King

3 Daniel Albaugh

4 Eli Deeter

5 Neil Bayman

6 Dylan Hahn

7 Collier Elifritz

8 Bradley Brower

9 Grayson Jacobe

10 Ashley Covault

Class 18 -Crossbred

1 Kennedee Elifritz

2 Trenton Maxson

3 Whitley Gross

4 Elyza Long

5 Addison Geyer

6 Libby Carpenter

7 Kaden Barnett

8 Eli Detter

9 Marissa Deeter

10 Jon Hart

Class 19 -Crossbred

1 Larkin Welbaum

2 Carter Leiss

3 Libby Carpenter

4 William Ogletrtee

5 Gavin Clark

6 Hunter Collins

7 Dustin Winner

8 Madison Grube

9 Jenna Carrington

Class 20 -Crossbred

1 Dylan Hollowell

2 Jack Shell

3 Connor Gostompsky

4 Tyla Johns

5 Jaycee Roeth

6 Wesley Sutherly

7 Brieanna Finfrock

8 Neil Bayman

9 Kaden Francis

10 Devin Geyer

11 Adrien Comer

Class 21 -Crossbred

1 Cody Webb

2 Gavin Clark

3 Adrien Comer

4 Luke Jones

5 Zachery Enz

6 Caley McCarroll

7 Isabella Batdorf

8 Destiny Houser

9 Katelyn Hall

10 Haylie Jackson

Champion Division III Crossbred

Dylan Hollowell

Reserve Champion Division III Crossbred

Larkin Welbaum

Class 22 -Crossbred

1 Brenna Miller

2 Kamron Paulus

3 Joel Cress

4 Dylan Hahn

5 Rhylee Eichorn

6 Jack Shell

7 Alaina Helsinger

8 Madison Maxson

9 Cameron Schoenlein

10 Devan Thrift

Class 23 -Crossbred

1 Kristen Rappold

2 Alexia Zirkle

3 Carson Vest

4 Elyza Long

5 Wesley Sutherly

6 Emma Deeter

7 Bradley Brower

8 Ashley Covault

Class 24 -Crossbred

1 Darby Welbaum

2 Asher Long

3 Allie Douglas

4 Treanna Lavy

5 Carson Vest

6 Jaelyn Douglas

7 Jasmine Gilardi

8 Abigail Maxson

9 Jenna Carrington

10 Cassidy Iddings

Class 25 -Crossbred

1 Conner Gostompsky

2 Raylin Combs

3 Abigail Leiss

4 Trenton Havenar

5 Bryan Miller

6 Allie Douglas

7 Brieanna Werling

8 Jon Hart

9 Eryn Oldham

Champion Division IV Crossbred

Darby Welbaum

Reserve Champion Division IV Crossbred

Commer Gostompsky

Class 26 -Crossbred

1 Karissa King

2 Isabel Eichhorn

3 Gavin Clark

4 Darby Welbaum

5 Haley Finfrock

6 Cody Webb

7 Jenna Taylor

8 Landin Putnam

9 Evan Maxson

Class 27 -Crossbred

1 Daniel Albaugh

2 Kamron Paulus

3 Haley Finfrock

4 Brieanna Finfrock

5 Carter Leiss

6 Elyza Long

7 Emma Deeter

Class 28 -Crossbred

1 Bryan Miller

2 Jordan Cress

3 Brenna Miller

4 Darby Welbaum

5 Karissa King

6 Joel Cress

7 Asher Long

Champion Division V Crossbred

Bryan Miller

Reserve Champion Division V Crossbred

Karissa King

Grand Champion Market Barrow

Bryan Miller

Reserve Grand Champion Market Barrow

Darby Welbaum

3rd Overall Market Barrow

Treanna Lavy

4th Overall Market Barrow

Karissa King

5th Overall Market Barrow

Conner Gostomsky