Prep Track and Field Schedules


PIQUA

March

25, at Up and Running Invitational

29, GREENVILLE/TROY

April

1, at Tippecanoe Invitational

4, JH/HIGH SCHOOl HOME MEET

7, at Herb Hartman Invitational

15, at at Vandalia Invitational

18, MIAMI COUNTY INVTIATIONAL

22, at Bulldog Classic

25, at Tippecnaoe Invitational 2

27, at Wayne Invitational

28, at Wayne Invitational

29, at Kenny Beard

May

5, at Northeastern Invitational

10, at GWOC

12, at GWOC

BRADFORD

March

25, at Lady Tiger Classique (girls only)

27, at Arcanum

April

1, at Versailles Invitational (boys only)

4, at Celina

6, at Greenville

11, at Franklin Monroe

15, at Minster Invitational

18, at Miami County Invitational

21, at Tiger Relays

25, at Stillwater Valley Invitational

27, at Covington

May

1, at Franklin Monroe

5, at Covington Invitational

8, at Patriot Invitational

11, at CCC

13, at CCC

Covington

March

25, at Lady Tiger Classique (girls only)

28, at Milton Quad

April

1, at Versailles Invitational (boys only)

4, ANSONIA/NEWTON/RIVERSIDE

7, at Miami East Invitational

11, at Ansonia Quad

13, at Fred Durkle Invitational

18, at Miami County Invitational

21, at Tiger Relays

25, at Stillwater Invitational

27, SIDNEY/BRADFORD/HOUSTON

28, at New Bremen Invitational

May

5, COVINGTON INVITATIONAL

11, at CCC

13, at CCC

HOUSTON

March

25`at Lady Tiger Classique (girls only)

28`at Coldwater quad

April

1`at Versailles Invitational (boys only)

8`at Anna Invitational

11`at Fairlawn quad

15`at Minster Invitational

18`at Botkins quad

21`at Tiger relays

27`at Covington quad

29`at Milton-Union Invtiational

May

2`at Anna quad

5`at Covington Invitational

10, at SCAL

12 , at SCAL

LEHMAN

Track

March

28`at Sidney Joe Ward Invitational

April

4`at Marion Local

8`at Anna Invitational

15`at Minster Invitational

21`at Waynesfield Invitational

May

2`at Ansonia

5`at West Liberty Salem Invitational

11, at NWCC

13, at NWCC

MIAMI EAST

March

25, at Up and Running Invitational

29, at Northwestern

April

1, at Tippecanoe Invitational

4, at Warrior Relays

7, MIAMI EAST INVITATIONAL

11, at Milton-Union

13, at Graham Invitational

18, at Miami County Invitational

26, MIAMI EAST QUAD

28, at Arcanum Invitational

May

2, at Graham Quad

5, at Covington Invitational

8, at Patriot Invitational

11, at CCC

13, at CCC

Newton

March

28, at Milton-Union Quad

April

4, at Covington Quad

7, at Miami East Invitational

13, TROY CHRISTIAN/DAYTON CHRISTIAN/RIVERSIDE

18, at Miami County Invitational

22, at Southeastern Invitational

25, at Stillwater Invitational

28, at Arcanum quad

May

2, at Ansonia quad

5, at Covington Invitational

11, at CCC

13, at CCC

RUSSIA

March

28`at Ward Invitational

April

1`at Versailles Inv. (boys only)

8`at Anna Invitational

11`at Fairlawn quad

15`at Minster Invitational

20`at Russia quad

25`at Marion Local

28`at New Bremen Invitational

May

2`at Anna quad

5`at Covington Invitational

10,at SCAL

12 at SCAL

VERSAILLES

March

25`Lady Tiger Classique (girls only)

28`at Ben Logan

April

1`Versailles Invitational (boys only)

4`at St. Henry

11`at St. Marys

15`at Minster Invitational

18`Coldwater, Anna

21`at Eaton Invitational

25`Stillwater Invitational

May

2`New Bremen, St. Marys

5`at West Liberty-Salem Invtiational

9, at MAC

12, at MAC